ACHIEVERS


August 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Bongcawel, Ana Victoria6068616463
Ledesma, Faye7490768883
Vinzon, Sharmaine9083908688
Ignacio, Rosalinda7872638174
Benzon, Ronald5265765258
Ritzmond, Janerol7783687776
Martinez, Ariane Elizabeth8180808481
Ortiz, Fritz Gerald6776867173
Ramirez, Patricia Marie8575829081
Serrano, Mary Jonah8368767275
Muniz, Lea6266656462
Espinosa, Inaj Alira6157466458

July 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Tiwari, Sukhjeet Kumar5153425650
Guanzon, Micheal8284908584
Gil Dela Cruz Sawal6673597267
Narish Sarah Dino5559566559
Mendoza, Fritz Jossane Rondario5957586059
Ruiz, Jan Carl6672777069
Gesilva, Katrina9090899090
Copon, Ma. Margarita7480707975
David, Karlo Rae7471906874
Lasao, Armida7376907074
Barnes, Ronald5246485149
Digas, Jaypee5758505956
Delima, Rutchell6368626466
Torres, Micheal Angelo5761456155

JUNE 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Gregorio, Geram6164686765
Duka, Jerome Marco6873787472
Fajardo, Romar9090908390
Sotto, Danica Jane7167807172
Gorme, Randy3942394641
Bencio, Aristo7680858882
Havana, James Paul7783908180
Kaur, Sandeep5659626160
Viernes, Liden6981648173
Idjao, Deonesio4553434646

MAY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Fernandez, Nikki5773586264
Fatlaunag, Kareen Joy8590908185
Santiago, Edgar4749385247
Estrada, Renato6462746565
Getalado, Roselle4553414949
Salamanca, Shaun8984908388
Guisano, Arianne Mae5270616060
Burgos, Kristine8179908083
Cacabelos, Arlyn5047485249
Tullao, Micaela7988878485
Ramilo, Darlene Ann7066626266
Flores, Aldrin6271577366
Pinto, Jan Paul6475816769
Fatlaunag, Marjorie6262736062

APRIL 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Combras, Girlie Panares6780886675
Julian, May Jennifer Soriano6765726968
Serrano, Patricia Danicka5765706063
Santos, Maria Cristina Bernardo6683737775
Tabisora, Mariou6061626361
So, Mathew Carstair8088907481

MARCH 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Lee, Raphael9079819085
Dioquino, Karina Paola7974658676
Ubana, Bryan Ismael7379908081
Modesto, Napoleon4957565354
Amor, Rowena4667874356
Fracisco, Haidee Anne5975656666
Valdueza, Alyssa Marie6872717171
Barte, Angelica7158607967
Aragones, Ma. Karlyn Reign9082908487
Zaide, Lovely Era6670677469
Jayward, Severino6572756570
Aucena, Ethel Mae9090909090
Timbang, Jennielyn Myr7474787374
Soriano, Jessica9090909090
Cordova, Joanna Rose6778856674
Apolinario, Alexander7490678380
Ocenar, Ma. Bernadette6461736263

FEBRUARY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Banggiacan, Ferdinand9084888988
Edano, Kayne Arnelli5676785366
Mercado, Larry7270737071
Abaricia, Emmanuel Jay6490906778
Sanga, Donna May6973707873
Jaron, Malou Mae5761726363
Santiago, Edgar4545304842
Manaois, Jinny8689908688
Reyes, Jonathan Micheal6774607669
Litonjua, Cyrusvance6971907276

JANUARY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Ramos, Mark Gil7066857374
Avecilla, Cherry Genese7054626864
Boncodin, Chelsea6974647270
Sy, James7685818883
Altarejos, Andrea Constantino8390907384
Profeta, Lydia Anne Priscilla6373886773
De Lima, Danica Maezzie6174626566
Hernaez, Ryan Roque6785757375
De Leon, Meljae Marie6884727575

NOVEMBER 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Cruz, Jasmin Vince8568897277
Jusay, Richard5363567259
Silva, Romelle Michael9088879090
Sali, Klaude6475507768
Rubio, Noel8882908385
Torres, Carlo9090909090
Vidal, Lui Randall8390879090

OCTOBER 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Mercano, Marwin9086859089
Bautista, Melvin5268726363
Garcia, Grace7174747572
Barcoma, Jaira Gae7776758475
Chan, Noreene8485708377
Bascon, Rolie Mabel

SEPTEMBER 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Nieva, Anna May8170717475
Tannaga, Nathan Bruce 8789829086
Fonacier, Juan Miguel7173697871
Kaur, Sukhpreet7570747772
Patawe, John Ryan7571728373
Tubig, Caryl6971707669
Anabu, Ara4649564148
Castro, Katleen5559565356
Castro, Charlie8269767777
Davila, Socorro6464825265
Leyson, Jofel6366677065
Bautista, Melvin6372685263
Arbas, Michael6865796566

AUGUST 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Supnet, Paul6173677366
Dayanghirang, Maria Lourdelyn4745562341
Villanueva, Grace7459675864
San Lorenzo, Sonny5656605857
Saligumba, Rey Jane5052505450
Costales, Rodante4142434340
Ramirez, Carlo5552565153

August 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Paguio, Owen Charlyn5276686063
Salvacion, Jan Kenneth9090908088
Aquino, Anna Bernadette6068525561
Rodriguez, Rosette Anne5957654457

July 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Roman, Gianna Kalilah7080767676
Baltazar, Luis6379745468
Rendon, Queeny Mar9085908588
Gaddi, Glee Rome6881747874
Armado, Jan Alyssa7271814867
Armado, Jae Allyson6499686265

JUNE 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Badiola, Micah Jocelle6765586765
Baltazar, Luis6476498265
Andrada, Eleanor6973796871
Lagonera, Manuel Antonio II8472829080

MAY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Baguio, Ellen Ruby6074726665
Dublin, Shannon Kyle6272537166
Calsado, Bettina Anne8066907174
Magbojos, Carmel6574716769
Kaur, Mavreet7769877373
Sia, Princess8483879085

APRIL 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Cabansay, Marianne Czareena7277717474
Ocampo, Jan Carlo8076908179
Real, Reanudy5062685760
Cadavid, Ma. Elena5065486256
Ignacio, Nicole Tara6161546263

MARCH 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Honnag, Gwynn7182837476
Acob, Merniel Grace5469547562
Alojado, Anju5765656260
Guerrero, Eunice Junina7282837777

FEBRUARY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Quitelen, Maricel7368748172
Balingit, Marilou6873737571
Noble, Ferdinand48
Cortez, Xevidy 

JANUARY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Tarriela, Diana Rose7682779080
Parel, Debbie Anne6571656967
Parto, Jadreign Keisheen9088799090

NOVEMBER 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Arombo, Maria Cristina8476907180
Aquino, Luichie Kathleen5953556958
Perdido, Airell Ann6866747468
Olvido, Hanna Grace 

OCTOBER 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Co, Paul Anthony6376599070
Luminarias, Anna Bettina6560796365
Casuco, Jaime Beatriz6265627865

SEPTEMBER 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Ortiz, Dianna Ross7262745966
Bumanlag, Arsen Jake7775837676
Mendiola, Edmon5553585655
Castañeda Dermont McGregoire8883889087
Morada, Alyssa7876748777
Eblacas, James Patrick5058515453
Corpuz, Gilbert59

AUGUST 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Corre, Kristine7382727975
Luengco, Leeyan62697564
Eblacas, Patrick53

August 15, 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Manzano, Royanna7573667070

JUNE 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Paraiso, Michelle6868657068

APRIL 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Gomeyac, Jan Clyde5866616460
Domingo, Kennedy7083847376
Dela Cruz, Suzette5251525251

MARCH 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Aucena, Roselle6972707370
Cacayuran, Keersee

FEBRUARY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Lalwet, Jamie7178806875

JANUARY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Cortez, Ella Mae8190809085

NOVEMBER 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Valdez, Rafael 
Uyod, Jaime 

OCTOBER 2017

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Dizon, Marites5559526056

SEPTEMBER 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Saplon lon Mhar71

AUGUST 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Cabacungan, Xenia71
Pascoy, Michelle72

August 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Abucay, Rhea80717776 
Calejesan, Maria81909083 
Elvina, Shemie5560685860
Modina, Jennika7163727870
Gorne, Louella5774706466
Pomeroy, Mark Crisologo Veloso7174907575

July 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Villegas, Ryn Gelie6573647369

JUNE 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Raffinan, Joshua P.8180888279
Maquiling, John Marx E.6974696870
Arellano, Abraham O.9079908289
Monton, Jake R.6884747375
Gapas, Isabel Daniella R.9090909090
Salan, Nilo Q.7073707271
Arrojado, Althia Monique C.4561465250
Dangoy, Rex Angelo A.7264547766
Ababon, Earlan Jane M.6668816669

APRIL 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
So, Shes Chloe M.6666756867
Duterte, Cathrine Monic R.6167775964
Nasataya, Jay-Ar T.6157636161
Basaad, Bader Salem T.7277797573
Dela Cruz, Jean Pierre L.7790788382
Apostol, Vivian Rose Y.6374746769

MARCH 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Perfecto, Hazel Abreu8380858181
Millanes, Jenny Lind7083776975
Barrientos, Nessie Adrian6590737373

FEBRUARY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Alfon, Ariele Ann7877768978
Chua, Meryl Phyllis9089839090

JANUARY 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Lajara, Nathalie Grace7782808680

OCTOBER 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Cornelia, Jovenal Jr. 
Ang, Mercy Grace 

SEPTEMBER 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Sanchez, Vince Cyril6959685961
Ynclino,April Marie8773867680

AUGUST 2018

NAMEListeningReadingWritingSpeakingOBS
Remonde, Ava Mella8571868079